burkey0013

Birthday
Dec 22, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
Ireland
Your Car
1989 March superturbo
Micras Owned
K10, K11
0-60 time
;)
Real Name
Adam
Ride
1993 white super s
Induction
S/C + Turbo
Tranny type
Manual
Horsepower
110
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 50

    Tin Anniversary

    10 years. OK, you're part of the furniture now!
  3. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  4. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  5. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  6. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  7. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  8. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  9. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  10. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top