MathewsMicra

Birthday
Apr 23, 1995 (Age: 25)
Location
Denmark
Your Car
K11 1.3
Occupation
Mechanic student
Micras Owned
  1. K11
Real Name
Mathias Pedersen
Engine type and displacement
CG13DE
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Following

Trophies

  1. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  2. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  3. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top