Arnold

Birthday
Mar 26, 1983 (Age: 36)
Website
http://www.alanarnold.co.uk
Location
Horsham
Your Car
Peugeot 307 HDI
Occupation
Network Administrator & Support technician
Micras Owned
K10, K11
Other owners clubs
Almera Owners Club, Nissan Primera Owners Club, GTiROC, Toyota Owners Club, Lexus Owners Club, Other Japanese Car Club, Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
Alan Arnold
Ride
Peugeot 307 HDI
Engine type and displacement
1.6
Induction
Turbo
Major modifications
None. I need another car.
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
trance_dj@hotmail.com
Facebook
alanarnoldphotography
Twitter
alanarnolduk

Signature

═════════════════════════════════════════
Alan Arnold Photography | Alan Arnold IT services
═════════════════════════════════════════
Officially a Glanza driver ;) 217.9bhp, 4EFTE / TD04L Turbo.

Following

Trophies

  1. 75

    Crystal Anniversary

    15 years, bet you're starting to feel old now!
  2. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  3. 50

    Tin Anniversary

    10 years. OK, you're part of the furniture now!
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 15

    JAE 2012

    You attended JAE 2012 with us. Thank you for joining the MSC at our main show!
  6. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  7. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  8. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  9. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  10. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  11. 50

    Through the Roof!

    10,000 posts?! Either you're a fountain of knowledge, or you just post too much!
  12. 10

    Respray!

    You found the AJ4 Flame Red theme and applied it!
  13. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  14. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  15. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  16. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  17. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top