SaXoN2000dk

Birthday
Dec 3, 1973 (Age: 46)
Location
Aarhus, Denmark
Your Car
Micra K11 1.0 GX 1998 & Primera P11-144 2.0 Elegance 2001
Occupation
Engineering
Micras Owned
K11
Other owners clubs
Nissan Primera Owners Club
Real Name
Heine Lahn Petersen
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Trophies

  1. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
Top