Mint Micra

Birthday
Dec 26, 1980 (Age: 40)
Location
Duisburg, Germany
Your Car
Micra K11 1.0 16V
Micras Owned
K11
0-60 time
o.O
Real Name
Stefan
Engine type and displacement
998cc 16V
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual

Signature

Trophies

  1. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  2. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  3. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  4. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top