Micranha

Birthday
Nov 16, 1995 (Age: 25)
Location
Rome
Your Car
K11 1.4 Luxury
Occupation
Aeronautical storekeeper
Micras Owned
  1. K11
Real Name
Alessandro

Trophies

  1. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top