micra.jas

Im me what else can i be?

spending cash and playing with boobs
Birthday
Aug 14, 1986 (Age: 33)
Website
https://www.facebook.com/pages/Bruces-Nissan-Micra-Speedshop/466959886707192
Location
North Cornwall
Your Car
K11 SR-K11 Shape-k11 SR20
Occupation
Senior support worker
Micras Owned
K11
0-60 time
18.07
Other owners clubs
Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
Jason-Lee
Ride
K11 x 4
Engine type and displacement
CG10DE-cg13de-sr20de
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Race weight
?
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Track Name
soon to be the pod!

Contact

Windows Live
bayliss.j@hotmail.com

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  3. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  4. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  5. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  8. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  9. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  10. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top