mas12555

Birthday
Oct 26, 1994 (Age: 24)
Your Car
91 Nissan Micra K10 Super S and 93 K11 March G#
Micras Owned
K10
Other owners clubs
Other Japanese Car Club
Real Name
Scott M
Ride
91 Micra super s k10
Engine type and displacement
MA12

Signature

WANTED!
K10 REAR SPOILER.
PLEASE PM FOR DETAILS.

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  2. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  7. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  8. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  9. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  10. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  11. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  12. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top