Littlewood

Playing Rugby
Birthday
May 18, 1988 (Age: 31)
Website
http://www.littlewooddesigns.com
Location
Kirkby in Ashfield
Your Car
K10 1.0 L
Occupation
Water Regulations Technician
Micras Owned
K10
Other owners clubs
Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
Dan
Ride
K10
Engine type and displacement
MA10 1.0l
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
Foah/SS'd, 'Loys.. Meh loads.
Tranny type
Automatic
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

modified - adjective, 1. changed in form or character

Click and look at my modified KayTen blog!
Planned: Finish all the things I've started!

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  2. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  3. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  4. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  5. 10

    Brand Whore!

    Purchased merchandise from the MSC!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top