G_Man

Birthday
Apr 1, 1987 (Age: 32)
Location
Darlington
Your Car
BMW 320Ci
Occupation
Joiner
Micras Owned
K11
Other owners clubs
Almera Owners Club, Other Japanese Car Club, Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
Graeme
Ride
206 GT
Engine type and displacement
2.0 16V
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual
Horsepower
139.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

G_Man

Old Old Car: K11 Super S
Old Car: Peugeot 206 GT
Current: Seat Ibiza Cupra 1.8 20v Turbo

Trophies

  1. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  2. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  3. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  4. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top