fraz_micra_88

Micra days oh how i missed them

drivin bout , chillin wi ma m8s
Birthday
Feb 18, 1988 (Age: 31)
Location
Paisley
Your Car
K11 1.0 GX
Occupation
sales representative
Micras Owned
K11
Other owners clubs
Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
fraser
Ride
k11 gx
Major modifications
so far alloys, TO COME: lowerd, splitters , exhaust , tints
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
59.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
all_hail_fraz@hotmail.com

Signature

TEAM SLAMMED 110mm down :)

WWW.STRATHYCRUISE.COM

Followers

Top