Fordy

Anything with engines and somethings without ;)
Birthday
May 7, 1988 (Age: 31)
Location
Sawtry, Peterborough
Your Car
K10 1.0
Occupation
Nissan Mechanic
Micras Owned
K10
Real Name
Adam
Engine type and displacement
ma12
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
4-2-1 Exhaust Manifold, Air filter
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
55.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
fordy51@hotmail.com

Followers

Trophies

  1. 50

    Tin Anniversary

    10 years. OK, you're part of the furniture now!
  2. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  3. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  4. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  5. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  8. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  9. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  10. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top