cherrytuner

Owner of many nissans ,K10/K11/P11/N12/N14/T11/B11
Birthday
Dec 2, 1981 (Age: 39)
Location
Helsinki ,Finland
Your Car
K11 1.3 , K10 1.2 super S, K10 1.0
Occupation
Freezing Warehouse
Micras Owned
  1. K10
  2. K11
Real Name
Hannu
Ride
3xmicra+others
Engine type and displacement
1.3
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
still to come
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Race weight
900
Horsepower
stock

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top