YZ K10

Birthday
Jun 30, 1993 (Age: 27)
Location
Reading, England, United Kingdom
Your Car
Nissan Micra k10 Super S
Member Number
0
Occupation
Student
Micras Owned
  1. K10
Xbox Live Gamertag
UnREALxmASSaker
Real Name
Peter Rutherford
Ride
K10 Super S
Engine type and displacement
MA12 1235cc
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
straight through exhaust
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
[email protected]
Skype
peters.pot

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top