yorkiesteve

Birthday
May 18, 1965 (Age: 55)
Your Car
K11 LX
Real Name
Stephen Gardiner

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  2. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  3. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  9. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  10. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top