wilsonk12

im just a guy who wants live life and have fun kickin the #### out my micra lol.

drivin,goin out drinkin,havin a good time
Birthday
Nov 12, 1986 (Age: 34)
Website
http://www.bebo.com/chrisw1alloa
Location
alloa(wee #### town near stirling)
Your Car
k12 1.2
Occupation
sales manager
Micras Owned
K12
Real Name
chris wilson
Ride
micra k12 1.2
Major modifications
induction kit, nismo extension kit,full alpine sound system,
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
80.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
[email protected]
Top