Vic222

Birthday
Feb 22, 1987 (Age: 34)
Your Car
K11 1.4 S 2001 Face Lift
Micras Owned
  1. K11
Real Name
Victor Krsteff
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
PLloyd Rally Exhaust, Frankspeed Manifold, 773 Cams, TA Technix Sus.
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Signature

Nissan Micra k11 1.4 2001(2000 shell) Mods: Peter Lloyd exhaust, Frankspeed Manifold, Group A Rally airbox , 773 Rally cams, Helix Clutch, DENSO Iradium Plugs,
Previous cars:k11 1.4 2001 reshelled, k11 1.0 2002, Other car: Mitsubishi L200 Trojan 2010

Following

Trophies

  1. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  2. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top