Urbantiger

Birthday
Aug 23, 1956 (Age: 65)
Location
Denmark
Your Car
Nissan Micra III (K12) 1,2 16V 65 HP
Occupation
Locomotive Engineer
Micras Owned
  1. K11
  2. K12
Real Name
Michael
Engine type and displacement
CR12DE, 1240 ccm
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Trophies

  1. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  2. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  4. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  5. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  6. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
Top