Tom 1.0

Birthday
Sep 23, 1990 (Age: 30)
Location
Southend Essex
Your Car
K11 1.0
Member Number
0
Occupation
Student
Micras Owned
  1. K11
0-60 time
11 :(
Real Name
Tom Horn
Engine type and displacement
1.0
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
Springs, GA16 Airbox, Filter, ICE
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Race weight
800kg
Horsepower
58.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

James: "I do love Nissan's description for it though: "REDDISH BEIGE METALLIC"
:laugh:

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  2. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  3. 10

    Brand Whore!

    Purchased merchandise from the MSC!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top