the_newt

Birthday
Jul 8, 1988 (Age: 33)
Location
Dallas, TX
Your Car
K10 Pao
Real Name
Ryan
Ride
1989 Pao
Engine type and displacement
1.0L MA10S
Tranny type
Automatic

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  2. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
Top