Tchaaa

Photography, Technology, Vintage Cameras
Birthday
Jul 26, 1993 (Age: 26)
Website
http://jackpierce.co.uk/
Location
Buckinghamshire
Your Car
2009 Civic Type S GT
Member Number
0
Occupation
IT Nerd
Micras Owned
K11, K12
Real Name
Jack Pierce
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Followers

Trophies

  1. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  2. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  5. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  6. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  7. 10

    Respray!

    You found the AJ4 Flame Red theme and applied it!
  8. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  9. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  10. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  11. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top