Super S Dave

Birthday
Nov 28, 1974 (Age: 44)
Location
Ontario/Stafford
Your Car
K11 Super S Turbo
Micras Owned
K11
0-60 time
??
Real Name
Dave Mercer
Ride
Super S
Engine type and displacement
1275
Induction
Turbo + Nitrous
Major modifications
TD05, Wet Nitrous, Devils Own Meth Injection, Brembo, Custom Exhaust ,
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Race weight
720
Horsepower
132

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  2. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  3. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top