sileter

Birthday
Aug 6, 1991 (Age: 28)
Location
North Wales
Your Car
K11 1.0 Sport
Occupation
Production Operator for HGV Parts
Micras Owned
K11
Real Name
Chris

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  2. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  3. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top