Section59

Birthday
Feb 3, 1995 (Age: 26)
Location
Caldicot, Monmouthshire
Your Car
K11C 1.4 SE MX5 engine and running gear swap, 2.0TDCi Ford C-Max
Occupation
Chief Bodger @ FrenchSpeed
Micras Owned
  1. K11
Real Name
Andrew French
Ride
K11C SE
Engine type and displacement
1.8
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
MX5 engine, running gear and suspension. extensive chassis bracing
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Race weight
unsure

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  3. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top