Scouse boy

Craig - 26 year old Occupational Therapist

Driving, drinking, dance music
Birthday
Nov 1, 1987 (Age: 32)
Location
Cambridgeshire
Your Car
1994 Primera E-GT
Occupation
Occupational Therapist
Micras Owned
K11
Other owners clubs
Nissan Primera Owners Club
Real Name
Craig Taylor
Ride
Primera E-GT
Engine type and displacement
1998CC
Major modifications
Lowered, exhaust
Tranny type
Manual
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
taylo011187@hotmail.com

Signature

--^v--^v--^v--^v-_____^v--^v--^v-- For a second there, I was bored to death

Trophies

  1. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  2. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  3. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  4. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top