roadstermatt

Birthday
Aug 6, 1971 (Age: 49)
Location
coventry
Your Car
k11 micra insperation 1.0 in stealth yellow
Occupation
stores man at land rover gaydon
Micras Owned
  1. K11
Other owners clubs
  1. Other Japanese Car Club
Real Name
matthew beaumont
Ride
k11 & suzuki sx4 szl
Engine type and displacement
1.0 insperation
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
almera gti wheels de-rubbing striped
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  2. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 10

    Respray!

    You found the AJ4 Flame Red theme and applied it!
  7. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top