Primal_Concrete_Micra

Birthday
Apr 29, 1986 (Age: 34)
Location
Derbyshire
Your Car
K11 1.3 Wave, Celica GT2000
Micras Owned
K11
Other owners clubs
Other Japanese Car Club
Real Name
Jay
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
Primal_Concrete_Sledge666@hotmail.com

Followers

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top