Patch87

Birthday
Jul 21, 1987 (Age: 34)
Location
Rome, Italy
Your Car
K11 1.0L Glamour
Occupation
Principal Technical Consultant
Micras Owned
  1. K11
Other owners clubs
  1. Other Japanese Car Club
Real Name
Matteo
Ride
k11 Micra, NB mx5
Engine type and displacement
1.0L
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
Intake & Exhaust
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Signature

Primera 1.6L Intake - Magnaflow 200cells kat- Custom exhaust - Remus final exhaust - TA Technix coilovers - 14" BBS alloy wheels

Trophies

  1. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  3. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
Top