padraicR

love k10's, and when i clear up exams iv a lot of idea's i want to do with k10's
Birthday
Apr 18, 1995 (Age: 27)
Location
Offaly Ireland
Your Car
k10
Occupation
student
Micras Owned
  1. K10
Real Name
padraic rourke

Signature

If it has tits or wheels it'll give you trouble!

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  2. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  5. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 10

    Brand Whore!

    Purchased merchandise from the MSC!
  8. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  9. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  10. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  11. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top