ollie240585

Birthday
May 24, 1985 (Age: 35)
Location
Sheppey, Kent
Your Car
P11 2.0 Nissan Primera GT, 1.6 Turbo MKII Orion
Occupation
Technical Assistant
Micras Owned
K11
Real Name
Daniel Oliver
Ride
Orion Turbo
Engine type and displacement
1.6 Turbo
Induction
Turbo
Major modifications
RS Turbo Engine
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
152.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
ollie240585@hotmail.com

Signature

RIP JAE BEST IN SHOW WINNER 2007.....I MISS MY MICRA......SOMEONE HUG ME
MECHANICAL FUEL INJECTION, ORION TURBO!!! I LOVE MY FORDS
:D BACK TO JAP.....NISSAN PRIMERA GT :D

Trophies

  1. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  2. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  3. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  4. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  5. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top