Normski

6ft high, blonde hair blue eye's

I like jap motors *k10's* the internet, video games, clothes and anime *Initial D*
Birthday
Apr 14, 1979 (Age: 41)
Location
center of Suffolk
Your Car
k10 gsx
Occupation
I work in a Hotel and clean stuff I got 3 jobs
Micras Owned
K10
Real Name
Andrew
Ride
k10 gsx
Engine type and displacement
1.0
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
flywheel,suspension,lowered,webber-carb,foah-kit,4-2-1manifold
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
0.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
john_smith77772000@yahoo.com
Yahoo! Messenger
john_smith77772000

Trophies

  1. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  2. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  3. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top