nissan boy

Birthday
Jun 21, 1996 (Age: 25)
Location
county durham
Your Car
1999 1.3 inspiration
Micras Owned
  1. K11
Real Name
jack
Ride
k11 1.3 inspiration
Engine type and displacement
1.3
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
Oem and period parts
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
75

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  3. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  4. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  5. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  6. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  7. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  8. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  9. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  10. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  11. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  12. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top