micraboi 1997

Birthday
Feb 22, 1997 (Age: 23)
Location
Darwen
Your Car
k11 1.0
Occupation
Mechanic
Micras Owned
K11
Other owners clubs
Other Japanese Car Club
Xbox Live Gamertag
Speedyfreak1997
Real Name
james coward
Ride
Nissan micra k11
Engine type and displacement
1.0 dizzy
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
Performance filter , ice system , omp strut brace , laguna splitter
Tranny type
Manual

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  4. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
Top