micra_uniraid

Birthday
Feb 12, 1994 (Age: 25)
Your Car
K11 LHD 1.3
Real Name
Tom

Signature


TEAM: SABINAR RAID UMH · CAR: #2 NISSAN MICRA

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  3. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  4. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top