Micra sport+

Birthday
Jul 18, 1992 (Age: 29)
Location
Sheffield uk
Your Car
K11 sport plus
Occupation
Door Supervisor
Micras Owned
  1. K11
0-60 time
08.225
Real Name
Andrew
Ride
K11 sport plus
Engine type and displacement
1.4
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Following

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top