Manudan09

Hi , Im 18 from buxton recently bought a k10 micra as a cheap run around but after driving the car i like it to much and im starting to look at doing it up and playing around with it.... feel free to inbox and chat as would love inspiration for ideas for my mica ( also anybody local to me with a k10 please get in touch :)
Birthday
Jun 9, 1994 (Age: 25)
Location
Buxton,Derbyshire
Your Car
nissan micra k10
Occupation
Mechanic
Micras Owned
K10
Real Name
Dan Cox
Ride
Nissan Micra K10

Following

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top