LiamC

Birthday
Dec 21, 1998 (Age: 20)
Location
Ireland
Your Car
1998 pre-facelift 1.0 GX in Cinnabar Red
Occupation
Carpentry apprentice
Micras Owned
K11
Other owners clubs
Other Non-Jap Car Club
Xbox Live Gamertag
psn: liamc309
Real Name
Liam Chartan
Ride
A mad little micra
Engine type and displacement
The mighty CG10
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
March lights, wrap around spoiler, alloys, Super S bumper
Tranny type
Manual

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  3. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  7. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  10. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top