Keyzie

Birthday
Feb 18, 1964 (Age: 56)
Location
Lisburn, N.Ireland
Your Car
Nissan Pao
Occupation
Retired
Micras Owned
K12
Real Name
Adrian Keys

Followers

Trophies

  1. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  4. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  6. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  7. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
Top