Kev

Web Design, Badminton (When I'm fit), Pool, Bowling, Cinema
Birthday
Aug 21, 1980 (Age: 38)
Website
http://www.procutvinyl.co.uk
Location
Barwell, Leicester
Your Car
1.8 20v Leon Cupra Turbo
Occupation
Custom Sticker & Graphic Design
Micras Owned
K10
Other owners clubs
Other Japanese Car Club
Real Name
Kevin Challis
Ride
Seat Leon Cupra
Engine type and displacement
1.8 20v
Induction
Turbo
Major modifications
Pro Cut Vinyl Decals, OEM wheels resprayed Gloss Black
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
180.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Signature

Pro Cut Vinyl
Custom Sticker & Graphic Design

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  2. 75

    Crystal Anniversary

    15 years, bet you're starting to feel old now!
  3. 15

    JAE 2012

    You attended JAE 2012 with us. Thank you for joining the MSC at our main show!
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 50

    Tin Anniversary

    10 years. OK, you're part of the furniture now!
  6. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  7. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  8. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  9. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  10. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  11. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  12. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  13. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  14. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  15. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top