Kefke

Birthday
Dec 15, 1989 (Age: 30)
Your Car
K11 1.0 '98 Limited Edition - Toyota Carina II 20V swap - Toyota Celica roadtrip Car - BMW 118d Daily
Real Name
Kevin Freson

Trophies

  1. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  2. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  3. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top