Karsten

Birthday
Jun 7, 1978 (Age: 41)
Location
Odense, Denmark
Your Car
K11 1.3 Super S
Occupation
Student
Micras Owned
K11
Real Name
Karsten (duh)
Ride
K11 1.3 Super S
Engine type and displacement
1275 cc
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Signature

K11 (Zenki) Super S

Trophies

  1. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  2. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  3. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top