Kamarley

Birthday
Dec 16, 1993 (Age: 25)
Location
southampton
Your Car
k11 1.0
Occupation
apprentice
Micras Owned
K11
0-60 time
15mins
Xbox Live Gamertag
Dench Orange
Real Name
Matt aka Kamarley
Ride
MICCY MICRA!
Engine type and displacement
1.0 bad ass letre
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Signature

MICRA O.G! AND WHAT! (#IaintNoChav) :p

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  2. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  3. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top