JoshGriggs

Birthday
Apr 22, 1998 (Age: 20)
Location
Westbury, Wiltshire
Your Car
K11 1.4 Activ
Occupation
Student
Micras Owned
K11
Real Name
Josh Griggs

Signature

Micra 1.4 16v Activ

Blog: Click Here

PM me if interested in 3D printed parts

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top