Joshb

I love cars, especially micras :D. Just looking to meet new people and share my interest of cars with other enthusiasts wherever they are 👍🏻
Birthday
Jan 26, 2004 (Age: 17)
Location
London
Your Car
K11 1.0
Occupation
Electrical engineer
Micras Owned
  1. K11
0-60 time
13.6
Other owners clubs
  1. Nissan Owners Club
  2. Other Japanese Car Club
Xbox Live Gamertag
joshbutler2604
Real Name
Josh butler
Ride
K11
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
Cheap lows, air induction kit,
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
  4. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
Top