Jonesy

Birthday
Aug 6, 1994 (Age: 27)
Location
Weston-Super-Mare , N.Somerset
Your Car
Nissan Micra K11 1.0 VIBE
Member Number
0
Occupation
Photographer at AJPhoto
Micras Owned
  1. K11
0-60 time
2 hours
Other owners clubs
  1. Nissan Owners Club
Real Name
Alex Jones
Ride
Nissan Micra K11 1.0
Engine type and displacement
1.0
Induction
Turbo + Nitrous
Major modifications
slamming it !!
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
25.0
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Following

Trophies

  1. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  2. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top