joesouthgate

Birthday
Feb 20, 1990 (Age: 30)
Website
http://www.joesouthgate.com
Location
Carmarthenshire
Your Car
Land Rover Discovery 2
Occupation
Smart Meter Engineer
Micras Owned
K10, K11
Other owners clubs
Almera Owners Club, Nissan Primera Owners Club, Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
Joe Southgate
Awards
(Joint) Most Dedicated, JAE 2009
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00
Track Name
Castle Combe

Contact

Facebook
joesouthgate
Twitter
joesouthgate

Trophies

  1. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  2. 50

    Tin Anniversary

    10 years. OK, you're part of the furniture now!
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 25

    Woollen Anniversary

    7 years. That's some serious Micra addiction you've got there!
  5. 15

    JAE 2012

    You attended JAE 2012 with us. Thank you for joining the MSC at our main show!
  6. 20

    Wood Anniversary

    5 years?! Wow. You must really like it here!
  7. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  8. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  9. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  10. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  11. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  12. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  13. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  14. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top