joaoleao

Birthday
Jan 29, 1992 (Age: 29)
Location
Albufeira, Portugal
Your Car
K11 1.3 Super S
Micras Owned
  1. K11
Real Name
Joao Leao
Ride
Nissan Micra 1.3 SS
Induction
N/A
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials

Trophies

  1. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top