jim_bling

games consoles women and driving
Birthday
Nov 26, 1985 (Age: 35)
Website
http://www.myspace.com/kennykebab
Location
sunderland
Your Car
k11 1.4 sport+
Occupation
work for nissan
Micras Owned
  1. K11
Other owners clubs
  1. Almera Owners Club
  2. Nissan Primera Owners Club
  3. Nissan Owners Club
  4. Other Japanese Car Club
  5. Other Non-Jap Car Club
Real Name
kenny b
Awards
North Meets Rep
Ride
sport +
Engine type and displacement
1.4
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
the usual for micra modders
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Horsepower
101.5
60 foot time
0.000
1/8 Mile ET
0.000
1/8 Mile MPH
0.00
1/4 Mile ET
0.000
1/4 Mile MPH
0.00

Contact

Windows Live
[email protected]

Signature

101.5 BHP STILL MORE TO DO
"Light travels faster than sound. This is why some people appear bright until you hear them speak"
Top