JapoGeorge

Birthday
Jul 12, 1995 (Age: 25)
Location
Winnersh
Your Car
K10 1L LS
Occupation
Highway Maitenance
Micras Owned
K10
0-60 time
tooslow
Xbox Live Gamertag
MrThompski
Real Name
George Thompson
Ride
1988 Micra k10
Engine type and displacement
988
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
Cbr600 bike carbs with ITG race filter, K10 Super S bumpers
Tranny type
Manual

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  2. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  3. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  4. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  5. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top