Jak Fuller

Birthday
Oct 7, 2001 (Age: 17)
Location
Norwich
Your Car
2002 K11 Facelift 1.0 'Mikey'
Occupation
JLR Apprentice
Micras Owned
K11
Real Name
Jak R-J Fuller
Ride
2002 K11 1.0 'Mikey'
Engine type and displacement
998cc
Induction
N/A
Major modifications
Rally Car Conversion
Tranny type
Manual
Tires
Street Radials
Race weight
800kg?
Horsepower
59 :(

Signature

Rally/Show car: Micra K11 'Mikey' - Century Green ;)
Road car: N/A :(

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 15

    Paper Anniversary

    2 years on the MSC. You're starting to form an addiction!
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 10

    Turned to the dark side!

    You found the dark theme and applied it!
  4. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  5. 10

    Cotton Anniversary

    You've been with us for a year now. Congratulations!
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top